Illicium verum , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 556782
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Star anise
Genus Species:Illicium verum
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole