Hypericum perforatum , Herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 536729
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:St. John’s wort
Genus Species:Hypericum perforatum
Plant Part:Herb
Physical Form:whole