Hydrastis canadensis , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 518081
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Goldenseal
Genus Species:Hydrastis canadensis
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole