Huperzia serrata, syn. Lycopodium serratum, Aerial Parts

Achillea millefolium, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 509846
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Toothed clubmoss (qian ceng ta)
Genus Species: Huperzia serrata, syn. Lycopodium serratum
Plant Part: Aerial Parts
Physical Form: whole