Humulus lupulus strobile,
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 525269
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Hops
Genus Species:Humulus lupulus strobile
Plant Part:
Physical Form:whole