Hovenia dulcis , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 525049
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Japanese raisin tree (zhi ju zi)
Genus Species:Hovenia dulcis
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole