Hippophae rhamnoides , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 563442
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sea buckthorn
Genus Species:Hippophae rhamnoides
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole