Hedoytis diffusa, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 572419
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Hedyotis
Genus Species:Hedoytis diffusa
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole