Hamamelis virginiana, Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 590420
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:American witch-hazel
Genus Species:Hamamelis virginiana
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole