Grifola umbellata sclerotium,
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 523471
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Zhu ling (zhu ling)
Genus Species:Grifola umbellata sclerotium
Plant Part:
Physical Form:whole