Grifola frondosa, fruiting body (AHP)

Grifola frondosa , Fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 583671
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Maitake
Genus Species:Grifola frondosa
Plant Part:Fruiting body
Physical Form:whole