Glycyrrhiza glabra , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 581987
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Licorice (gan cao)
Genus Species:Glycyrrhiza glabra
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole