Glycine max , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 517470
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Soy bean
Genus Species:Glycine max
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole