Gardenia augusta syn. G. jasminoides, fruit

Gardenia augusta syn. G. jasminoides  , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 522611
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Gardenia (zhi zi)
Genus Species:Gardenia augusta syn. G. jasminoides
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole