Ganoderma lucidum, fruiting body (AHP)

Ganoderma lucidum , Fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 529971
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Reishi mushroom (ling zhi)
Genus Species:Ganoderma lucidum
Plant Part:Fruiting body
Physical Form:whole