Fritillaria thunbergii , Bulb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 589620
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Zhejiang fritillary (zhe bei mu)
Genus Species:Fritillaria thunbergii
Plant Part:Bulb
Physical Form:whole