Fritillaria cirrhosa sulfured, bulb

Fritillaria cirrhosa  unsulfured, Bulb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 561256
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sichuan fritillary (song bei)
Genus Species:Fritillaria cirrhosa sulfured
Plant Part:Bulb
Physical Form:whole