Frangula purshiana syn Rhamnus purshiana, bark

Frangula purshiana syn Rhamnus purshiana , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 520051
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cascara sagrada
Genus Species:Frangula purshiana syn Rhamnus purshiana
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole