Euryale ferox, Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 521618
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Prickly Water Lily
Genus Species:Euryale ferox
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole