Eupatorium perfoliatum , Herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 573280
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Boneset
Genus Species:Eupatorium perfoliatum
Plant Part:Herb
Physical Form:whole