Eucommia ulmoides , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 554986
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Eucommia (du zhong)
Genus Species:Eucommia ulmoides
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole