Eschscholzia californica, aerial parts

Eschscholzia californica  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 536851
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:California poppy
Genus Species:Eschscholzia californica
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole