Eriodictyon californicum , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 577210
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Yerba santa
Genus Species:Eriodictyon californicum
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole