Eriobotrys japonica , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 513991
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Loquat (pi pa ye)
Genus Species:Eriobotrys japonica
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole