Prunus serotina , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 500613
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Giant horsetail
Genus Species:Equisetum telmateia
Plant Part:Aerial part
Physical Form:whole