Eleutherococcus senticosus, root, rhizome, and stem (AHP)

Eleutherococcus senticosus , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 596473
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Eleuthero (Siberian ginseng); ci wu jia
Genus Species:Eleutherococcus senticosus
Plant Part:Root, Rhizome, and Stem
Physical Form:whole