Eclipta prostrata syn. E. alba, aerial parts

Eclipta prostrata syn. E. alba  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 529666
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Eclipta (false daisy)
Genus Species:Eclipta prostrata syn. E. alba
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole