Dioscorea villosa , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 539369
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wild yam
Genus Species:Dioscorea villosa
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole