Dioscorea villosa , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 539370
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese Yam
Genus Species:Dioscorea batatis
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: cut and sifted