Cynomorium songaricum , Stem
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 590525
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cynomorium (suo yang)
Genus Species:Cynomorium songaricum
Plant Part:Stem
Physical Form:whole