Cucumis sativa , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 523778
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cucumber
Genus Species:Cucumis sativa
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole