Crocus sativus, Filament
Click to enlarge
Price: $330.00
Product Code : 591118
Packaging: 1 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Saffron
Genus Species: Crocus sativus
Plant Part: Stigma
Physical Form: Whole