Crataegus monogyna , Leaf/Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 531979
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Product is out of stock

Description

Common Name:Hawthorn
Genus Species:Crataegus monogyna
Plant Part:Leaf/Flower
Physical Form:whole