Corydalis yanhusuo , Tuber
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 563484
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Corydalis (yan hu suo)
Genus Species:Corydalis yanhusuo
Plant Part:Tuber
Physical Form:whole