Coptis chinensis , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 586825
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Coptis (huang lian)
Genus Species:Coptis chinensis
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole