Commiphora mukul, Resin
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 563142
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Guggul
Genus Species:Commiphora mukul
Plant Part:Resin
Physical Form:whole