Ginkgo biloba , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 528732
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Stoneroot
Genus Species: Collinsonia canadensis
Plant Part: root
Physical Form:whole