Coix lacryma-jobi var. ma-yuen, seed

Coix lacryma-jobi var. ma-yuen , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 591284
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Job’s tears (yi yi ren)
Genus Species:Coix lacryma-jobi var. ma-yuen
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole