Cnidium monnieri , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 562405
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cnidium (she chuang zi)
Genus Species:Cnidium monnieri
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole