Citrus x paradisi, Peel
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 554199
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Grapefruit
Genus Species:Citrus x paradisi
Plant Part:Peel
Physical Form:whole