Citrus x limon , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 581177
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Lemon
Genus Species:Citrus x limon
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole