Citrus aurantium , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 531831
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Bitter orange
Genus Species:Citrus aurantium
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole