Citrullus lanatus , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 537058
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Watermelon
Genus Species:Citrullus lanatus
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole