Cistanche deserticola, C. tubulosa prepared, stem

Cistanche deserticola, C. tubulosa prepared  , Stem
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 591831
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cistanches (rou cong rong)
Genus Species:Cistanche deserticola, C. tubulosa prepared
Plant Part:Stem
Physical Form:whole