Cinnamomum cassia , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 575969
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Ceylon cinnamon
Genus Species:Cinnamomum verum
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole