Chrysanthemum morifolium, yellow flower

Chrysanthemum morifolium , Yellow Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 528325
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chrysanthemum (hang ju hua)
Genus Species:Chrysanthemum morifolium
Plant Part:Yellow Flower
Physical Form:whole