Chrysanthemum morifolium, white flower

Chrysanthemum morifolium , White Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 598529
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chrysanthemum (chu Ju hua or gong ju hua)
Genus Species:Chrysanthemum morifolium
Plant Part:White Flower
Physical Form:whole