Echinacea angustifolia , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 521104
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wild chrysanthemum (ye ju hua)
Genus Species:Chrysanthemum indicum
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form:whole