Caulophyllum gigantium, root/rhizome

Caulophyllum gigantium , Root/rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 557749
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Blue cohosh
Genus Species:Caulophyllum gigantium
Plant Part:Root/rhizome
Physical Form:whole