Carthamus tinctorius , Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 513391
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Safflower (hong hua)
Genus Species:Carthamus tinctorius
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form:whole